EZT MOTORSPORT
Welcome back! Please log in!



 
RegisterHomeEZT MOTORSPORTCalendarFAQSearchLog in

Post new topic   Reply to topic
Share | 
 

 EZT MINI John Cooper Works Cup - General Chat

Go down 
Go to page : Previous  1, 2, 3  Next
AuthorMessage
EZT MAKO 6669
1250 - 1499 posts
1250 - 1499 posts
avatar

Number of posts : 1338

Gamer Tag : EZT MAKO 6669 Registration date : 2012-10-04
Age : 55

Location : The Twilight Zone

Favourite Car : Porsche 911
Preferred Class : ANY

PostSubject: Re: EZT MINI John Cooper Works Cup - General Chat   Sun 09 Sep 2018, 9:20 pm

Great race tonight guys!! Had a ton of fun. My apologies for the wreck on the first start. Overall I'm happy with tonight's race after being away for a while, kind of stole fifth place, LOL. Have to see what I can do to improve my times for the next race.

¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯

EZT Motorsport: P r i d e | H o n o r | I n t e g r i t y - Not just a team, but a way of life!
Back to top Go down
View user profile Online
GTDon2
5 - 24 posts
5 - 24 posts


Number of posts : 23

Gamer Tag : GTDon2 Registration date : 2018-09-04
Age : 98

Location : Minnesota


PostSubject: Re: EZT MINI John Cooper Works Cup - General Chat   Mon 10 Sep 2018, 1:04 am

Well that sucked on a variety of levels. 90% wheel connectivity, full damage disallowing my clutch to engage without damage, and then a power outage.
Back to top Go down
View user profile
EZT Neo 45
Administrator
Administrator
avatar

Number of posts : 5571

Gamer Tag : EZT Neo 45 Registration date : 2009-06-27
Age : 55

Location : Zionsville, IN

Favourite Car : 2004 911 GT3
Preferred Class : E through S

PostSubject: Re: EZT MINI John Cooper Works Cup - General Chat   Mon 10 Sep 2018, 8:21 am

GTDon2 wrote:
Well that sucked on a variety of levels. 90% wheel connectivity, full damage disallowing my clutch to engage without damage, and then a power outage.
Wow, Don! Shocked Sorry to hear that. I knew it would have to be an act of God in order for me to get ahead of you! Wink

¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯


EZT Motorsport: P r i d e | H o n o r | I n t e g r i t y - Not just a team, but a way of life!
EZT Neo 45 - 2010 Team MVP
Michael (Flames Boy) (Lag Out King)
Team Captain
Back to top Go down
View user profile http://eztmotorsport.forumotion.com/forum
GTDon2
5 - 24 posts
5 - 24 posts


Number of posts : 23

Gamer Tag : GTDon2 Registration date : 2018-09-04
Age : 98

Location : Minnesota


PostSubject: Re: EZT MINI John Cooper Works Cup - General Chat   Mon 10 Sep 2018, 9:09 am

EZT Neo 45 wrote:
GTDon2 wrote:
Well that sucked on a variety of levels. 90% wheel connectivity, full damage disallowing my clutch to engage without damage, and then a power outage.
Wow, Don!  Shocked  Sorry to hear that.  I knew it would have to be an act of God in order for me to get ahead of you!  Wink

Yeah, my wheel seems to lack the proper precision to use the clutch button with damage on.  The result is anything other than a perfectly timed shift breaks the tranny or motor or both. I'll have to pass on this series.  The last thing anyone wants is me rated in the 1800s and on race slicks in the Continental.  Lololol
Back to top Go down
View user profile
EZT TomCat7
Administrator
Administrator
avatar

Number of posts : 1504

Gamer Tag : EZT TomCat7 Registration date : 2009-02-19
Age : 80

Location : California Central Coast, USA

Favourite Car : 1965 Pontiac GTO
Preferred Class : All

PostSubject: Re: EZT MINI John Cooper Works Cup - General Chat   Mon 10 Sep 2018, 9:25 am

GTDon2 wrote:
EZT Neo 45 wrote:
GTDon2 wrote:
Well that sucked on a variety of levels. 90% wheel connectivity, full damage disallowing my clutch to engage without damage, and then a power outage.
Wow, Don!  Shocked  Sorry to hear that.  I knew it would have to be an act of God in order for me to get ahead of you!  Wink

Yeah, my wheel seems to lack the proper precision to use the clutch button with damage on.  The result is anything other than a perfectly timed shift breaks the tranny or motor or both. I'll have to pass on this series.  The last thing anyone wants is me rated in the 1800s and on race slicks in the Continental.  Lololol
I was having the same problem at TORA with "Sim Damage" and my TMX wheel.
so now I use Manual only without clutch for shifting and that helps.

You should try that Don.

I saved the replay to check if I have damage before I pitted on lap 10.
Driven

¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯


EZT Motorsport: P r i d e | H o n io r | I n t e g r i t y - Not just a team, but a way of life!

"Unofficial" Senior Citizen of Forza Motorsport
Back to top Go down
View user profile http://shop.enivausa.com/tomphillips/en-us/
GTDon2
5 - 24 posts
5 - 24 posts


Number of posts : 23

Gamer Tag : GTDon2 Registration date : 2018-09-04
Age : 98

Location : Minnesota


PostSubject: Re: EZT MINI John Cooper Works Cup - General Chat   Mon 10 Sep 2018, 9:39 am

Yeah, the car just isn't built correctly to be competitive with manual only Tom. It's a real handicap compared to the clutch car.  This is why i built all the Continental cars with full tranny, flywheel, and clutch so that everyone could drive the cars the way they want and with equality of performance. You can use manual only with the Continental cars and be just as fast or even faster than a clutch car if you like or not. I still use a clutch in my Hellcat, but Incognito says the manual only car is faster for him.
Back to top Go down
View user profile
EZT MAKO 6669
1250 - 1499 posts
1250 - 1499 posts
avatar

Number of posts : 1338

Gamer Tag : EZT MAKO 6669 Registration date : 2012-10-04
Age : 55

Location : The Twilight Zone

Favourite Car : Porsche 911
Preferred Class : ANY

PostSubject: Re: EZT MINI John Cooper Works Cup - General Chat   Mon 10 Sep 2018, 10:17 am

I accidentally had the car on manual no clutch the other day (didn't realize it) and I was running the same times.

¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯

EZT Motorsport: P r i d e | H o n o r | I n t e g r i t y - Not just a team, but a way of life!
Back to top Go down
View user profile Online
GTDon2
5 - 24 posts
5 - 24 posts


Number of posts : 23

Gamer Tag : GTDon2 Registration date : 2018-09-04
Age : 98

Location : Minnesota


PostSubject: Re: EZT MINI John Cooper Works Cup - General Chat   Mon 10 Sep 2018, 2:30 pm

EZT MAKO 6669 wrote:
I accidentally had the car on manual no clutch the other day (didn't realize it) and I was running the same times.


Yeah, the faster you are the more it make a difference, especially when the car isn't built for it or is stock. If you are on the slower side of Forza life the difference is minimal. It's too bad that there is this difference. I can see it for the automatic vs manual, just don't understand why T10 would make it more of an advantage with a manual with clutch, but they always have done it this way.
Back to top Go down
View user profile
EZT MAKO 6669
1250 - 1499 posts
1250 - 1499 posts
avatar

Number of posts : 1338

Gamer Tag : EZT MAKO 6669 Registration date : 2012-10-04
Age : 55

Location : The Twilight Zone

Favourite Car : Porsche 911
Preferred Class : ANY

PostSubject: Re: EZT MINI John Cooper Works Cup - General Chat   Thu 13 Sep 2018, 12:24 pm

Sorry guys, but I may not be able to make this weeks race. Looking at my weekend schedule it is quite busy and I'm not seeing where I can get enough sleep and get up in time for this weeks event. Bummer too as I really wanted to race this track.

¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯

EZT Motorsport: P r i d e | H o n o r | I n t e g r i t y - Not just a team, but a way of life!
Back to top Go down
View user profile Online
EZT Neo 45
Administrator
Administrator
avatar

Number of posts : 5571

Gamer Tag : EZT Neo 45 Registration date : 2009-06-27
Age : 55

Location : Zionsville, IN

Favourite Car : 2004 911 GT3
Preferred Class : E through S

PostSubject: Re: EZT MINI John Cooper Works Cup - General Chat   Thu 13 Sep 2018, 5:02 pm

Points / Standings posted

¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯


EZT Motorsport: P r i d e | H o n o r | I n t e g r i t y - Not just a team, but a way of life!
EZT Neo 45 - 2010 Team MVP
Michael (Flames Boy) (Lag Out King)
Team Captain
Back to top Go down
View user profile http://eztmotorsport.forumotion.com/forum
GTDon2
5 - 24 posts
5 - 24 posts


Number of posts : 23

Gamer Tag : GTDon2 Registration date : 2018-09-04
Age : 98

Location : Minnesota


PostSubject: Re: EZT MINI John Cooper Works Cup - General Chat   Sat 15 Sep 2018, 4:54 am

 Race Results      
  PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1TheyCallMeBubz1997.4831119972001.6814
2NellyDRacer1936.7044219911953.28217
3FRB Incognito1966.6553319671969.2363
4EZT Neo 451923.9547419521932.4939
5EZT MAKO 66691923.9996519361927.5724
6Midnite Rider1934.5005619291931.612-3
7EZT TomCat71917.7218719241919.6482
8GTDon21983.5792819211949.071-35
Back to top Go down
View user profile
EZT MAKO 6669
1250 - 1499 posts
1250 - 1499 posts
avatar

Number of posts : 1338

Gamer Tag : EZT MAKO 6669 Registration date : 2012-10-04
Age : 55

Location : The Twilight Zone

Favourite Car : Porsche 911
Preferred Class : ANY

PostSubject: Re: EZT MINI John Cooper Works Cup - General Chat   Mon 17 Sep 2018, 10:37 am

I'm not familiar with your ranking system, is that good?  Razz

¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯

EZT Motorsport: P r i d e | H o n o r | I n t e g r i t y - Not just a team, but a way of life!
Back to top Go down
View user profile Online
GTDon2
5 - 24 posts
5 - 24 posts


Number of posts : 23

Gamer Tag : GTDon2 Registration date : 2018-09-04
Age : 98

Location : Minnesota


PostSubject: Re: EZT MINI John Cooper Works Cup - General Chat   Mon 17 Sep 2018, 10:46 am

Yes, anyone who is in the 1900s is in the majority and is considered an average skill level driver essentially.
Back to top Go down
View user profile
EZT MAKO 6669
1250 - 1499 posts
1250 - 1499 posts
avatar

Number of posts : 1338

Gamer Tag : EZT MAKO 6669 Registration date : 2012-10-04
Age : 55

Location : The Twilight Zone

Favourite Car : Porsche 911
Preferred Class : ANY

PostSubject: Re: EZT MINI John Cooper Works Cup - General Chat   Mon 17 Sep 2018, 11:11 am

Haha, fair enough. I've always considered myself average and I'm fine with it.

¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯

EZT Motorsport: P r i d e | H o n o r | I n t e g r i t y - Not just a team, but a way of life!
Back to top Go down
View user profile Online
EZT Neo 45
Administrator
Administrator
avatar

Number of posts : 5571

Gamer Tag : EZT Neo 45 Registration date : 2009-06-27
Age : 55

Location : Zionsville, IN

Favourite Car : 2004 911 GT3
Preferred Class : E through S

PostSubject: Re: EZT MINI John Cooper Works Cup - General Chat   Mon 17 Sep 2018, 11:29 am

Points / Standings updated with Monza results

¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯


EZT Motorsport: P r i d e | H o n o r | I n t e g r i t y - Not just a team, but a way of life!
EZT Neo 45 - 2010 Team MVP
Michael (Flames Boy) (Lag Out King)
Team Captain
Back to top Go down
View user profile http://eztmotorsport.forumotion.com/forum
EZT MAKO 6669
1250 - 1499 posts
1250 - 1499 posts
avatar

Number of posts : 1338

Gamer Tag : EZT MAKO 6669 Registration date : 2012-10-04
Age : 55

Location : The Twilight Zone

Favourite Car : Porsche 911
Preferred Class : ANY

PostSubject: Re: EZT MINI John Cooper Works Cup - General Chat   Mon 17 Sep 2018, 1:11 pm

Any one have any times from Mugello yet? I'm running mid 2:14's right now which I'm sure isn't all that competitive. Made some adjustments to my tune which made it better, but I don't think I'm there yet.

¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯

EZT Motorsport: P r i d e | H o n o r | I n t e g r i t y - Not just a team, but a way of life!
Back to top Go down
View user profile Online
EZT TomCat7
Administrator
Administrator
avatar

Number of posts : 1504

Gamer Tag : EZT TomCat7 Registration date : 2009-02-19
Age : 80

Location : California Central Coast, USA

Favourite Car : 1965 Pontiac GTO
Preferred Class : All

PostSubject: Re: EZT MINI John Cooper Works Cup - General Chat   Mon 17 Sep 2018, 3:05 pm

I ran an few laps today and was in the 2:14's

¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯


EZT Motorsport: P r i d e | H o n io r | I n t e g r i t y - Not just a team, but a way of life!

"Unofficial" Senior Citizen of Forza Motorsport
Back to top Go down
View user profile http://shop.enivausa.com/tomphillips/en-us/
EZT Neo 45
Administrator
Administrator
avatar

Number of posts : 5571

Gamer Tag : EZT Neo 45 Registration date : 2009-06-27
Age : 55

Location : Zionsville, IN

Favourite Car : 2004 911 GT3
Preferred Class : E through S

PostSubject: Re: EZT MINI John Cooper Works Cup - General Chat   Mon 17 Sep 2018, 3:54 pm

I'm going to try to run some laps tonight!

¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯


EZT Motorsport: P r i d e | H o n o r | I n t e g r i t y - Not just a team, but a way of life!
EZT Neo 45 - 2010 Team MVP
Michael (Flames Boy) (Lag Out King)
Team Captain
Back to top Go down
View user profile http://eztmotorsport.forumotion.com/forum
EZT TomCat7
Administrator
Administrator
avatar

Number of posts : 1504

Gamer Tag : EZT TomCat7 Registration date : 2009-02-19
Age : 80

Location : California Central Coast, USA

Favourite Car : 1965 Pontiac GTO
Preferred Class : All

PostSubject: Re: EZT MINI John Cooper Works Cup - General Chat   Mon 17 Sep 2018, 9:01 pm

I ran a few laps with Neo and got a 2:12.0.
Neo had a 2:12.6
cheers

¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯


EZT Motorsport: P r i d e | H o n io r | I n t e g r i t y - Not just a team, but a way of life!

"Unofficial" Senior Citizen of Forza Motorsport
Back to top Go down
View user profile http://shop.enivausa.com/tomphillips/en-us/
EZT MAKO 6669
1250 - 1499 posts
1250 - 1499 posts
avatar

Number of posts : 1338

Gamer Tag : EZT MAKO 6669 Registration date : 2012-10-04
Age : 55

Location : The Twilight Zone

Favourite Car : Porsche 911
Preferred Class : ANY

PostSubject: Re: EZT MINI John Cooper Works Cup - General Chat   Mon 17 Sep 2018, 9:13 pm

Been a while since I've done a race there, but that time sounds about average for B class.

¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯

EZT Motorsport: P r i d e | H o n o r | I n t e g r i t y - Not just a team, but a way of life!
Back to top Go down
View user profile Online
EZT Neo 45
Administrator
Administrator
avatar

Number of posts : 5571

Gamer Tag : EZT Neo 45 Registration date : 2009-06-27
Age : 55

Location : Zionsville, IN

Favourite Car : 2004 911 GT3
Preferred Class : E through S

PostSubject: Re: EZT MINI John Cooper Works Cup - General Chat   Tue 18 Sep 2018, 9:10 am

EZT TomCat7 wrote:
I ran a few laps with Neo and got a 2:12.0.
Neo had a 2:12.6
cheers
My best time so far is a 12.086. The full circuit is another one I'm not that familiar with.

¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯


EZT Motorsport: P r i d e | H o n o r | I n t e g r i t y - Not just a team, but a way of life!
EZT Neo 45 - 2010 Team MVP
Michael (Flames Boy) (Lag Out King)
Team Captain
Back to top Go down
View user profile http://eztmotorsport.forumotion.com/forum
EZT TomCat7
Administrator
Administrator
avatar

Number of posts : 1504

Gamer Tag : EZT TomCat7 Registration date : 2009-02-19
Age : 80

Location : California Central Coast, USA

Favourite Car : 1965 Pontiac GTO
Preferred Class : All

PostSubject: Re: EZT MINI John Cooper Works Cup - General Chat   Tue 18 Sep 2018, 9:56 am

I watched the replay of my 6 lap race with Neo.
With Sim damage and Manual/Clutch, I had 100% to my trams. but It didn't slow me down as I got my best lap of2:12.0 on lap 6.
There was no Engine damage like on Monza full.

¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯


EZT Motorsport: P r i d e | H o n io r | I n t e g r i t y - Not just a team, but a way of life!

"Unofficial" Senior Citizen of Forza Motorsport
Back to top Go down
View user profile http://shop.enivausa.com/tomphillips/en-us/
EZT MAKO 6669
1250 - 1499 posts
1250 - 1499 posts
avatar

Number of posts : 1338

Gamer Tag : EZT MAKO 6669 Registration date : 2012-10-04
Age : 55

Location : The Twilight Zone

Favourite Car : Porsche 911
Preferred Class : ANY

PostSubject: Re: EZT MINI John Cooper Works Cup - General Chat   Tue 18 Sep 2018, 10:01 am

I made some adjustments yesterday after baking my tranny twice in race one. After 10 laps I had 28% engine damage and 4% tranny damage, far better than before but still not where I want to be. Right now I think it's my downshifts. You really have to be careful with these cars because downshifting too quickly can really fry the engine.

¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯

EZT Motorsport: P r i d e | H o n o r | I n t e g r i t y - Not just a team, but a way of life!
Back to top Go down
View user profile Online
EZT Neo 45
Administrator
Administrator
avatar

Number of posts : 5571

Gamer Tag : EZT Neo 45 Registration date : 2009-06-27
Age : 55

Location : Zionsville, IN

Favourite Car : 2004 911 GT3
Preferred Class : E through S

PostSubject: Re: EZT MINI John Cooper Works Cup - General Chat   Tue 18 Sep 2018, 10:48 am

EZT TomCat7 wrote:
I watched the replay of my 6 lap race with Neo.
With Sim damage and Manual/Clutch, I had 100% to my trams. but It didn't slow me down as I got my best lap of2:12.0 on lap 6.
There was no Engine damage like on Monza full.
I'm not sure the replays are accurate when it comes to telemetry. The replay from Catalunya showed transmission damage. During the actual race, I had none...before or after the pit.

¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯


EZT Motorsport: P r i d e | H o n o r | I n t e g r i t y - Not just a team, but a way of life!
EZT Neo 45 - 2010 Team MVP
Michael (Flames Boy) (Lag Out King)
Team Captain
Back to top Go down
View user profile http://eztmotorsport.forumotion.com/forum
EZT TomCat7
Administrator
Administrator
avatar

Number of posts : 1504

Gamer Tag : EZT TomCat7 Registration date : 2009-02-19
Age : 80

Location : California Central Coast, USA

Favourite Car : 1965 Pontiac GTO
Preferred Class : All

PostSubject: Re: EZT MINI John Cooper Works Cup - General Chat   Thu 20 Sep 2018, 12:43 pm

I ran 4 laps in Rivals yesterday and had 38% damage. I will try again today to see what happens.

If I keep getting damage that slows down my car, I propose that we switch to "Tire/Fuel" damage and not use "Sim Damage"

¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯


EZT Motorsport: P r i d e | H o n io r | I n t e g r i t y - Not just a team, but a way of life!

"Unofficial" Senior Citizen of Forza Motorsport
Back to top Go down
View user profile http://shop.enivausa.com/tomphillips/en-us/
Sponsored content




PostSubject: Re: EZT MINI John Cooper Works Cup - General Chat   

Back to top Go down
 
EZT MINI John Cooper Works Cup - General Chat
Back to top 
Page 2 of 3Go to page : Previous  1, 2, 3  Next

Permissions in this forum:You can reply to topics in this forum
EZT MOTORSPORT :: EVENTS :: EZT Motorsport Sunday Night Series :: EZT Motorsport MINI John Cooper Works Cup-
Post new topic   Reply to topicJump to: