EZT MOTORSPORT
Welcome back! Please log in!



 
RegisterHomeEZT MOTORSPORTCalendarFAQSearchLog in

Post new topic   This topic is locked: you cannot edit posts or make replies.
Share | 
 

 EZT MINI JOHN COOPER WORKS CUP - RACE 4: Hockenheimring Baden-Württemberg

Go down 
AuthorMessage
EZT Neo 45
Administrator
Administrator
avatar

Number of posts : 5571

Gamer Tag : EZT Neo 45 Registration date : 2009-06-27
Age : 55

Location : Zionsville, IN

Favourite Car : 2004 911 GT3
Preferred Class : E through S

PostSubject: EZT MINI JOHN COOPER WORKS CUP - RACE 4: Hockenheimring Baden-Württemberg   Mon 24 Sep 2018, 3:20 pm

Welcome to Hockenheim, Baden-Württemberg, Germany!!

RACE 4 - Hockenheimring Baden-Württemberg - Full Circuit (RAIN)

When :
Sunday - 30 SEP 2018
Time : 4 PM PT / 5 PM MT / 6 PM CT / 7 PM ET / 12 AM BST (UK)
Grid Order : Championship Points

Series Organiser : EZT Neo 45


All drivers and hosts should know the rules - familiarise youself with the rules here.


DRIVERS AND HOSTS

Within your room, one person needs to collect all the information together with the help of all other drivers and post the information in this thread. This information includes
- the finishing positions
- Total Race Time of the winner
- fastest lap from room
- Note any lagouts and what lap it happened

PLEASE TAKE A SCREENSHOT!


Last edited by EZT Neo 45 on Mon 01 Oct 2018, 9:22 am; edited 1 time in total
Back to top Go down
View user profile http://eztmotorsport.forumotion.com/forum
EZT Neo 45
Administrator
Administrator
avatar

Number of posts : 5571

Gamer Tag : EZT Neo 45 Registration date : 2009-06-27
Age : 55

Location : Zionsville, IN

Favourite Car : 2004 911 GT3
Preferred Class : E through S

PostSubject: GRID ORDER   Mon 24 Sep 2018, 4:02 pm

Back to top Go down
View user profile http://eztmotorsport.forumotion.com/forum
EZT Neo 45
Administrator
Administrator
avatar

Number of posts : 5571

Gamer Tag : EZT Neo 45 Registration date : 2009-06-27
Age : 55

Location : Zionsville, IN

Favourite Car : 2004 911 GT3
Preferred Class : E through S

PostSubject: RACE RESULTS   Mon 24 Sep 2018, 4:03 pm



Last edited by EZT Neo 45 on Mon 01 Oct 2018, 9:11 am; edited 1 time in total
Back to top Go down
View user profile http://eztmotorsport.forumotion.com/forum
EZT Neo 45
Administrator
Administrator
avatar

Number of posts : 5571

Gamer Tag : EZT Neo 45 Registration date : 2009-06-27
Age : 55

Location : Zionsville, IN

Favourite Car : 2004 911 GT3
Preferred Class : E through S

PostSubject: Re: EZT MINI JOHN COOPER WORKS CUP - RACE 4: Hockenheimring Baden-Württemberg   Fri 28 Sep 2018, 8:38 pm

Pit window:  After 15 minutes and before lap 17
Back to top Go down
View user profile http://eztmotorsport.forumotion.com/forum
EZT Neo 45
Administrator
Administrator
avatar

Number of posts : 5571

Gamer Tag : EZT Neo 45 Registration date : 2009-06-27
Age : 55

Location : Zionsville, IN

Favourite Car : 2004 911 GT3
Preferred Class : E through S

PostSubject: Re: EZT MINI JOHN COOPER WORKS CUP - RACE 4: Hockenheimring Baden-Württemberg   Mon 01 Oct 2018, 9:11 am

RACE RESULTS POSTED

POINTS / STANDINGS UPDATED
Back to top Go down
View user profile http://eztmotorsport.forumotion.com/forum
GTDon2
5 - 24 posts
5 - 24 posts


Number of posts : 23

Gamer Tag : GTDon2 Registration date : 2018-09-04
Age : 98

Location : Minnesota


PostSubject: Re: EZT MINI JOHN COOPER WORKS CUP - RACE 4: Hockenheimring Baden-Württemberg   Mon 01 Oct 2018, 2:37 pm

 Race Results      
  PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1EVR MeaD 2121972.6992120481990.31118
2DriftNHero2032.221220022015.852-16
3FRB Incognito1945.2545319701951.2156
4TheyCallMeBubz1968.2723419591963.128-5
5NellyDRacer1949.5664519471948.380-1
6EZT Neo 451932.4866619321932.4860
7EZT MAKO 66691927.5727719281927.5720
8Midnite Rider1927.4708819271927.4700
9EZT TomCat71904.47110919271909.8935
10LongPoleCole1927.36991019161921.072-6
Back to top Go down
View user profile
Sponsored content




PostSubject: Re: EZT MINI JOHN COOPER WORKS CUP - RACE 4: Hockenheimring Baden-Württemberg   

Back to top Go down
 
EZT MINI JOHN COOPER WORKS CUP - RACE 4: Hockenheimring Baden-Württemberg
Back to top 
Page 1 of 1

Permissions in this forum:You can reply to topics in this forum
EZT MOTORSPORT :: EVENTS :: EZT Motorsport Sunday Night Series :: EZT Motorsport MINI John Cooper Works Cup-
Post new topic   This topic is locked: you cannot edit posts or make replies.Jump to: