EZT MOTORSPORT
Welcome back! Please log in!



 
RegisterHomeEZT MOTORSPORTCalendarFAQSearchLog in

Post new topic   This topic is locked: you cannot edit posts or make replies.
Share
 

 EZT MINI JOHN COOPER WORKS CUP - RACE 5: Nurburgring Grand Prix Circuit

Go down 
AuthorMessage
EZT Neo 45
Administrator
Administrator
EZT Neo 45

Number of posts : 5591

Gamer Tag : EZT Neo 45 Registration date : 2009-06-27
Age : 56

Location : Zionsville, IN

Favourite Car : 2004 911 GT3
Preferred Class : E through S

EZT MINI JOHN COOPER WORKS CUP - RACE 5: Nurburgring Grand Prix Circuit Empty
PostSubject: EZT MINI JOHN COOPER WORKS CUP - RACE 5: Nurburgring Grand Prix Circuit   EZT MINI JOHN COOPER WORKS CUP - RACE 5: Nurburgring Grand Prix Circuit EmptyMon 01 Oct 2018, 10:24 am

Welcome to Nürburg, Rhineland-Palatinate, Germany!!

RACE 5 - Nurburgring Grand Prix Circuit (NIGHT)

When :
Sunday - 07 OCT 2018
Time : 4 PM PT / 5 PM MT / 6 PM CT / 7 PM ET / 12 AM BST (UK)
Grid Order : Championship Points

Series Organiser : EZT Neo 45


All drivers and hosts should know the rules - familiarise youself with the rules here.


DRIVERS AND HOSTS

Within your room, one person needs to collect all the information together with the help of all other drivers and post the information in this thread. This information includes
- the finishing positions
- Total Race Time of the winner
- fastest lap from room
- Note any lagouts and what lap it happened

PLEASE TAKE A SCREENSHOT!
Back to top Go down
View user profile http://eztmotorsport.forumotion.com/forum
EZT Neo 45
Administrator
Administrator
EZT Neo 45

Number of posts : 5591

Gamer Tag : EZT Neo 45 Registration date : 2009-06-27
Age : 56

Location : Zionsville, IN

Favourite Car : 2004 911 GT3
Preferred Class : E through S

EZT MINI JOHN COOPER WORKS CUP - RACE 5: Nurburgring Grand Prix Circuit Empty
PostSubject: PROVISIONAL GRID ORDER   EZT MINI JOHN COOPER WORKS CUP - RACE 5: Nurburgring Grand Prix Circuit EmptyMon 01 Oct 2018, 10:28 am

Back to top Go down
View user profile http://eztmotorsport.forumotion.com/forum
EZT Neo 45
Administrator
Administrator
EZT Neo 45

Number of posts : 5591

Gamer Tag : EZT Neo 45 Registration date : 2009-06-27
Age : 56

Location : Zionsville, IN

Favourite Car : 2004 911 GT3
Preferred Class : E through S

EZT MINI JOHN COOPER WORKS CUP - RACE 5: Nurburgring Grand Prix Circuit Empty
PostSubject: RACE RESULTS   EZT MINI JOHN COOPER WORKS CUP - RACE 5: Nurburgring Grand Prix Circuit EmptyMon 01 Oct 2018, 10:30 am



Last edited by EZT Neo 45 on Mon 08 Oct 2018, 10:48 am; edited 1 time in total
Back to top Go down
View user profile http://eztmotorsport.forumotion.com/forum
EZT Neo 45
Administrator
Administrator
EZT Neo 45

Number of posts : 5591

Gamer Tag : EZT Neo 45 Registration date : 2009-06-27
Age : 56

Location : Zionsville, IN

Favourite Car : 2004 911 GT3
Preferred Class : E through S

EZT MINI JOHN COOPER WORKS CUP - RACE 5: Nurburgring Grand Prix Circuit Empty
PostSubject: PIT WINDOW   EZT MINI JOHN COOPER WORKS CUP - RACE 5: Nurburgring Grand Prix Circuit EmptyMon 01 Oct 2018, 10:33 am

Opens:  After 15 minutes
Closes:  Lap 12
Back to top Go down
View user profile http://eztmotorsport.forumotion.com/forum
EZT Neo 45
Administrator
Administrator
EZT Neo 45

Number of posts : 5591

Gamer Tag : EZT Neo 45 Registration date : 2009-06-27
Age : 56

Location : Zionsville, IN

Favourite Car : 2004 911 GT3
Preferred Class : E through S

EZT MINI JOHN COOPER WORKS CUP - RACE 5: Nurburgring Grand Prix Circuit Empty
PostSubject: Re: EZT MINI JOHN COOPER WORKS CUP - RACE 5: Nurburgring Grand Prix Circuit   EZT MINI JOHN COOPER WORKS CUP - RACE 5: Nurburgring Grand Prix Circuit EmptyMon 08 Oct 2018, 11:18 am

RACE RESULTS POSTED

POINTS / STANDINGS UPDATED

¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯
EZT MINI JOHN COOPER WORKS CUP - RACE 5: Nurburgring Grand Prix Circuit W7erdx
EZT MINI JOHN COOPER WORKS CUP - RACE 5: Nurburgring Grand Prix Circuit 2rhbmm0
EZT Motorsport: P r i d e | H o n o r | I n t e g r i t y - Not just a team, but a way of life!
EZT Neo 45 - 2010 Team MVP
Michael (Flames Boy) (Lag Out King)
Team Captain
Back to top Go down
View user profile http://eztmotorsport.forumotion.com/forum
GTDon2
5 - 24 posts
5 - 24 posts


Number of posts : 24

Gamer Tag : GTDon2 Registration date : 2018-09-04
Age : 99

Location : Minnesota


EZT MINI JOHN COOPER WORKS CUP - RACE 5: Nurburgring Grand Prix Circuit Empty
PostSubject: Re: EZT MINI JOHN COOPER WORKS CUP - RACE 5: Nurburgring Grand Prix Circuit   EZT MINI JOHN COOPER WORKS CUP - RACE 5: Nurburgring Grand Prix Circuit EmptyTue 09 Oct 2018, 1:28 pm

 Race Results      
  PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1EVR MeaD 2121990.3112120651995.9796
2DriftNHero2015.8521220032008.828-7
3FRB Incognito1938.9163319391940.1381
4EZT Neo 451932.4864419321932.4860
5EZT MAKO 66691927.5726519301927.7670
6Midnite Rider1927.7995619281927.7370
7EZT TomCat71915.6067719161915.6060
8LongPoleCole1897.5428818981897.5420
Back to top Go down
View user profile
Sponsored content




EZT MINI JOHN COOPER WORKS CUP - RACE 5: Nurburgring Grand Prix Circuit Empty
PostSubject: Re: EZT MINI JOHN COOPER WORKS CUP - RACE 5: Nurburgring Grand Prix Circuit   EZT MINI JOHN COOPER WORKS CUP - RACE 5: Nurburgring Grand Prix Circuit Empty

Back to top Go down
 
EZT MINI JOHN COOPER WORKS CUP - RACE 5: Nurburgring Grand Prix Circuit
Back to top 
Page 1 of 1
 Similar topics
-
» John Deere 112, Off Road Racer/Mudder Project
» Indy Mini- How to execute a perfect training run
» 1969 Honda z50 Mini Trails
» mini chopper
» MTD Variable Speed Pulley system: GOOD OR BAD?

Permissions in this forum:You can reply to topics in this forum
EZT MOTORSPORT :: EVENTS :: EZT Motorsport Sunday Night Series :: EZT Motorsport MINI John Cooper Works Cup-
Post new topic   This topic is locked: you cannot edit posts or make replies.Jump to: