EZT MOTORSPORT
Welcome back! Please log in!



 
RegisterHomeEZT MOTORSPORTCalendarFAQSearchLog in

Post new topic   Reply to topic
Share | 
 

 EZT MINI JOHN COOPER WORKS CUP - RACE 6: Le Mans Bugatti Circuit

Go down 
AuthorMessage
EZT Neo 45
Administrator
Administrator
avatar

Number of posts : 5571

Gamer Tag : EZT Neo 45 Registration date : 2009-06-27
Age : 55

Location : Zionsville, IN

Favourite Car : 2004 911 GT3
Preferred Class : E through S

PostSubject: EZT MINI JOHN COOPER WORKS CUP - RACE 6: Le Mans Bugatti Circuit   Mon 08 Oct 2018, 11:42 am

Welcome to Le Mans, Pays de la Loire, France!!

RACE 6 - Le Mans Bugatti Circuit (NIGHT)

When :
 Sunday - 14 OCT 2018
Time : 4 PM PT / 5 PM MT / 6 PM CT / 7 PM ET / 12 AM BST (UK)
Grid Order : Championship Points

Series Organiser : EZT Neo 45


All drivers and hosts should know the rules - familiarise youself with the rules here.


DRIVERS AND HOSTS

Within your room, one person needs to collect all the information together with the help of all other drivers and post the information in this thread. This information includes
- the finishing positions
- Total Race Time of the winner
- fastest lap from room
- Note any lagouts and what lap it happened

PLEASE TAKE A SCREENSHOT!
Back to top Go down
View user profile http://eztmotorsport.forumotion.com/forum
EZT Neo 45
Administrator
Administrator
avatar

Number of posts : 5571

Gamer Tag : EZT Neo 45 Registration date : 2009-06-27
Age : 55

Location : Zionsville, IN

Favourite Car : 2004 911 GT3
Preferred Class : E through S

PostSubject: PROVISIONAL GRID ORDER   Mon 08 Oct 2018, 11:48 am



Last edited by EZT Neo 45 on Sun 14 Oct 2018, 2:50 pm; edited 2 times in total
Back to top Go down
View user profile http://eztmotorsport.forumotion.com/forum
EZT Neo 45
Administrator
Administrator
avatar

Number of posts : 5571

Gamer Tag : EZT Neo 45 Registration date : 2009-06-27
Age : 55

Location : Zionsville, IN

Favourite Car : 2004 911 GT3
Preferred Class : E through S

PostSubject: PIT WINDOW   Wed 10 Oct 2018, 9:15 am

Opens:  After 15 minutes
Closes:  Lap 16
Back to top Go down
View user profile http://eztmotorsport.forumotion.com/forum
EZT Neo 45
Administrator
Administrator
avatar

Number of posts : 5571

Gamer Tag : EZT Neo 45 Registration date : 2009-06-27
Age : 55

Location : Zionsville, IN

Favourite Car : 2004 911 GT3
Preferred Class : E through S

PostSubject: RACE RESULTS   Wed 10 Oct 2018, 9:16 am

Back to top Go down
View user profile http://eztmotorsport.forumotion.com/forum
EZT Neo 45
Administrator
Administrator
avatar

Number of posts : 5571

Gamer Tag : EZT Neo 45 Registration date : 2009-06-27
Age : 55

Location : Zionsville, IN

Favourite Car : 2004 911 GT3
Preferred Class : E through S

PostSubject: Re: EZT MINI JOHN COOPER WORKS CUP - RACE 6: Le Mans Bugatti Circuit   Sun 14 Oct 2018, 9:44 pm

RACE RESULTS POSTED

POINTS / STANDINGS UPDATED

¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯


EZT Motorsport: P r i d e | H o n o r | I n t e g r i t y - Not just a team, but a way of life!
EZT Neo 45 - 2010 Team MVP
Michael (Flames Boy) (Lag Out King)
Team Captain
Back to top Go down
View user profile http://eztmotorsport.forumotion.com/forum
GTDon2
5 - 24 posts
5 - 24 posts


Number of posts : 23

Gamer Tag : GTDon2 Registration date : 2018-09-04
Age : 98

Location : Minnesota


PostSubject: Ratings results   Mon 15 Oct 2018, 12:34 pm

 Race Results      
  PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1EVR MeaD 2121995.9792120712002.3366
2DriftNHero2008.8281220022005.295-4
3TheyCallMeBubz1936.5395319741939.7343
4FRB Incognito1952.0343419501951.029-1
5NellyDRacer1948.3804519421945.124-3
6EZT Neo 451916.5298619321917.8611
7EZT MAKO 66691927.7676719281927.6680
8LongPoleCole1927.4067819221924.415-3
9EZT TomCat71898.7529918991898.7520
Back to top Go down
View user profile
Sponsored content




PostSubject: Re: EZT MINI JOHN COOPER WORKS CUP - RACE 6: Le Mans Bugatti Circuit   

Back to top Go down
 
EZT MINI JOHN COOPER WORKS CUP - RACE 6: Le Mans Bugatti Circuit
Back to top 
Page 1 of 1

Permissions in this forum:You can reply to topics in this forum
EZT MOTORSPORT :: EVENTS :: EZT Motorsport Sunday Night Series :: EZT Motorsport MINI John Cooper Works Cup-
Post new topic   Reply to topicJump to: