EZT MOTORSPORT
Welcome back! Please log in!



 
RegisterHomeEZT MOTORSPORTCalendarFAQSearchLog in

Post new topic   Reply to topic
Share
 

 EZT MINI JOHN COOPER WORKS CUP - RACE 7: Silverstone Grand Prix

Go down 
AuthorMessage
EZT Neo 45
Administrator
Administrator
EZT Neo 45

Number of posts : 5587

Gamer Tag : EZT Neo 45 Registration date : 2009-06-27
Age : 56

Location : Zionsville, IN

Favourite Car : 2004 911 GT3
Preferred Class : E through S

EZT MINI JOHN COOPER WORKS CUP - RACE 7: Silverstone Grand Prix Empty
PostSubject: EZT MINI JOHN COOPER WORKS CUP - RACE 7: Silverstone Grand Prix   EZT MINI JOHN COOPER WORKS CUP - RACE 7: Silverstone Grand Prix EmptySat 20 Oct 2018, 1:59 pm

Welcome to Towcester, Northamptonshire, United Kingdom!!

RACE 7 - Silverstone Grand Prix Circuit (NIGHT)

When :
 Sunday - 21 OCT 2018
Time : 4 PM PT / 5 PM MT / 6 PM CT / 7 PM ET / 12 AM BST (UK)
Grid Order : Championship Points

Series Organiser : EZT Neo 45


All drivers and hosts should know the rules - familiarise youself with the rules here.


DRIVERS AND HOSTS

Within your room, one person needs to collect all the information together with the help of all other drivers and post the information in this thread. This information includes
- the finishing positions
- Total Race Time of the winner
- fastest lap from room
- Note any lagouts and what lap it happened

PLEASE TAKE A SCREENSHOT!
Back to top Go down
View user profile http://eztmotorsport.forumotion.com/forum
EZT Neo 45
Administrator
Administrator
EZT Neo 45

Number of posts : 5587

Gamer Tag : EZT Neo 45 Registration date : 2009-06-27
Age : 56

Location : Zionsville, IN

Favourite Car : 2004 911 GT3
Preferred Class : E through S

EZT MINI JOHN COOPER WORKS CUP - RACE 7: Silverstone Grand Prix Empty
PostSubject: PROVISIONAL GRID ORDER   EZT MINI JOHN COOPER WORKS CUP - RACE 7: Silverstone Grand Prix EmptySat 20 Oct 2018, 2:20 pm

Back to top Go down
View user profile http://eztmotorsport.forumotion.com/forum
EZT Neo 45
Administrator
Administrator
EZT Neo 45

Number of posts : 5587

Gamer Tag : EZT Neo 45 Registration date : 2009-06-27
Age : 56

Location : Zionsville, IN

Favourite Car : 2004 911 GT3
Preferred Class : E through S

EZT MINI JOHN COOPER WORKS CUP - RACE 7: Silverstone Grand Prix Empty
PostSubject: PIT WINDOW   EZT MINI JOHN COOPER WORKS CUP - RACE 7: Silverstone Grand Prix EmptySat 20 Oct 2018, 2:24 pm

Opens:  After 15 minutes
Closes:  Lap 12


Last edited by EZT Neo 45 on Mon 22 Oct 2018, 5:54 pm; edited 1 time in total
Back to top Go down
View user profile http://eztmotorsport.forumotion.com/forum
EZT Neo 45
Administrator
Administrator
EZT Neo 45

Number of posts : 5587

Gamer Tag : EZT Neo 45 Registration date : 2009-06-27
Age : 56

Location : Zionsville, IN

Favourite Car : 2004 911 GT3
Preferred Class : E through S

EZT MINI JOHN COOPER WORKS CUP - RACE 7: Silverstone Grand Prix Empty
PostSubject: RACE RESULTS   EZT MINI JOHN COOPER WORKS CUP - RACE 7: Silverstone Grand Prix EmptySat 20 Oct 2018, 2:26 pm

Back to top Go down
View user profile http://eztmotorsport.forumotion.com/forum
EZT Neo 45
Administrator
Administrator
EZT Neo 45

Number of posts : 5587

Gamer Tag : EZT Neo 45 Registration date : 2009-06-27
Age : 56

Location : Zionsville, IN

Favourite Car : 2004 911 GT3
Preferred Class : E through S

EZT MINI JOHN COOPER WORKS CUP - RACE 7: Silverstone Grand Prix Empty
PostSubject: Re: EZT MINI JOHN COOPER WORKS CUP - RACE 7: Silverstone Grand Prix   EZT MINI JOHN COOPER WORKS CUP - RACE 7: Silverstone Grand Prix EmptyMon 22 Oct 2018, 5:46 pm

FINAL RACE RESULTS POSTED

FINAL POINTS / STANDINGS UPDATED


Last edited by EZT Neo 45 on Mon 22 Oct 2018, 5:57 pm; edited 1 time in total
Back to top Go down
View user profile http://eztmotorsport.forumotion.com/forum
EZT Neo 45
Administrator
Administrator
EZT Neo 45

Number of posts : 5587

Gamer Tag : EZT Neo 45 Registration date : 2009-06-27
Age : 56

Location : Zionsville, IN

Favourite Car : 2004 911 GT3
Preferred Class : E through S

EZT MINI JOHN COOPER WORKS CUP - RACE 7: Silverstone Grand Prix Empty
PostSubject: SERIES CHAMPION   EZT MINI JOHN COOPER WORKS CUP - RACE 7: Silverstone Grand Prix EmptyMon 22 Oct 2018, 5:56 pm

Fireworks 2 Congratulations to Series Champion:   cheers FRB Incognito cheers Fireworks 2
Back to top Go down
View user profile http://eztmotorsport.forumotion.com/forum
GTDon2
5 - 24 posts
5 - 24 posts


Number of posts : 24

Gamer Tag : GTDon2 Registration date : 2018-09-04
Age : 98

Location : Minnesota


EZT MINI JOHN COOPER WORKS CUP - RACE 7: Silverstone Grand Prix Empty
PostSubject: Re: EZT MINI JOHN COOPER WORKS CUP - RACE 7: Silverstone Grand Prix   EZT MINI JOHN COOPER WORKS CUP - RACE 7: Silverstone Grand Prix EmptyTue 23 Oct 2018, 2:43 pm

 Race Results      
  PreraceExpectedActualPerformedPostraceGained/
PlcRacerRatingFinishFinishLikeRatingLost
1TheyCallMeBubz1960.6471119611961.1831
2FRB Incognito1948.4292219481949.0761
3NellyDRacer1945.1243319451945.5130
4EZT Neo 451920.9654419211920.9650
5COLEjustCOLE1900.5437519151901.0741
6EZT TomCat71908.1885619041906.101-2
7chunkymonkey0741900.5986719011900.5830
Back to top Go down
View user profile
Sponsored content




EZT MINI JOHN COOPER WORKS CUP - RACE 7: Silverstone Grand Prix Empty
PostSubject: Re: EZT MINI JOHN COOPER WORKS CUP - RACE 7: Silverstone Grand Prix   EZT MINI JOHN COOPER WORKS CUP - RACE 7: Silverstone Grand Prix Empty

Back to top Go down
 
EZT MINI JOHN COOPER WORKS CUP - RACE 7: Silverstone Grand Prix
Back to top 
Page 1 of 1
 Similar topics
-
» John Deere 112, Off Road Racer/Mudder Project
» Indy Mini- How to execute a perfect training run
» 1969 Honda z50 Mini Trails
» mini chopper
» MTD Variable Speed Pulley system: GOOD OR BAD?

Permissions in this forum:You can reply to topics in this forum
EZT MOTORSPORT :: EVENTS :: EZT Motorsport Sunday Night Series :: EZT Motorsport MINI John Cooper Works Cup-
Post new topic   Reply to topicJump to: